Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.7%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+180.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8ES
← Back to All Properties