Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+88.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LN
← Back to All Properties