Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£823,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£303,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£823,000
+58.5%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Terraced
+£303,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£519,250
+40.3%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£149,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties