Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+23.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+86.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4LA
← Back to All Properties