Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CORNWALL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2QZ
← Back to All Properties