Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHMOND AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.4%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,500
+21.6%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5JG
← Back to All Properties