Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, GREENBANK, ARGYLE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+24.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-39.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+116.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EW
← Back to All Properties