22, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,000+14.9%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+70.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+54.2%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1