Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CONGLETON ROAD NORTH, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3BA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+10.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,500
-1.2%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-12.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+48.8%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3BA
← Back to All Properties