Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RAVENS CRESCENT, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+39.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+104.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£127,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3EH
← Back to All Properties