Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OCKLEY BROOK, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+78.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+55.3%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7DP
← Back to All Properties