Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
463, WEST STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
-5.2%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+132.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3HZ
← Back to All Properties