40A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£292,500+128.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+122.6%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1