Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATERLOO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£226,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£326,500
+226.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£226,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2NS
← Back to All Properties