3, LIVINGSTONE WAY, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+22.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+32.6%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£103,256 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,744
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1