Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£57,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+39.7%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties