33, VINDOMIS CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 4HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+4.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+114.4%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+26.0%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1