Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, KENT CRESCENT, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+31.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+30.5%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4XR
← Back to All Properties