23, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+4.9%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500-6.7%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+88.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1