Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,798
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£22,298 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,798
+81.1%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£22,298 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+52.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LH
← Back to All Properties