Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PICKFORD MEWS, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TG
← Back to All Properties