Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-19.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+67.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,515
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AG
← Back to All Properties