3, LUDLOW HOUSE, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000-13.5%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+188.2%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1