FLAT 9, DEACON COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000-3.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+34.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+175.9%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1