Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHEELER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+35.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+64.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1UA
← Back to All Properties