6, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+195.7%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+14.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1