Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KERRIDGE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+81.6%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+68.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2QW
← Back to All Properties