Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTWOOD GREEN, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+8.7%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+82.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+311.8%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9DD
← Back to All Properties