19, WINDSOR STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000-2.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+18.9%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1