Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.7%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950
+87.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+18.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties