Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+48.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+7.1%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+28.5%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties