Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANBURY STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0EX
← Back to All Properties