Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LARCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+122.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0QW
← Back to All Properties