Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
-10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-12.2%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,959 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,959
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties