Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TONBRIDGE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+67.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3JD
← Back to All Properties