80, LILY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£81,000+406.3%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£16,000-50.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+95.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,600+66.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1