115, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+9.3%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+107.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1