Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+23.6%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SP
← Back to All Properties