Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£102,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+63.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£102,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,200
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties