Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+26.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+52.9%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+280.4%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SR
← Back to All Properties