Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PANSY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+99.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+79.8%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+35.9%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3GQ
← Back to All Properties