21, BURNS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+71.6%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+134.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+4.2%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1