Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RICHMOND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,950
+32.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-15.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+79.4%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2TH
← Back to All Properties