36, FELIX AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+69.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1