Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+133.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties