30, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£127,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+111.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1