141, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£318,000+35.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+19.3%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+194.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1