Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HOLLINSEND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+73.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500
+96.9%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,855 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,645
-24.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
-£8,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2EG
← Back to All Properties