Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+23.8%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+7.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties