Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEAVER VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+91.1%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,000
+394.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2FF
← Back to All Properties